Optical attenuator Female/Male LC/PC for singlemode fiber, metallic 5dB

08-AMP916
AMP918 Atenuador óptico LC H-M UPC SM Metálico (5,10,15,20dB)

Optical attenuator Female/Male LC/PC for singlemode fiber, metallic 5dB

08-AMP916

Are you a dealer or professional installer?

  • Get your quotation in few minutes
  • Exclusive prices
  • Customized manufacturing
Request for quotation
Type
Single-mode
Connector
LC/UPC
Male fixed to female
Material
Plastic
Attenuation
5 dB

Our page uses cookies. By continuing to browse and use our services, you accept our use of them. For more information click HERE