SFP singlemode transceiver 1,25Gbps 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC 1310nm 20Km

08-AMP898
AMP898 Transceiver para switch 1000 base-SX Mini-GBIC MM 850nm máx.550 metros

SFP singlemode transceiver 1,25Gbps 1000Base-LX Mini-GBIC 1310nm 20Km

08-AMP898

Are you a dealer or professional installer?

  • Get your quotation in few minutes
  • Exclusive prices
  • Customized manufacturing
Request for quotation
Dimensions
55x13x12 mm
Connector
LC
Operating temperature
-30°C to +65°C
Humidity
5% - 90%
Certificates
CE, FCC
Transmission
1.25Gbps Monomode 1310nm
Maximum distance
20 Km

Our page uses cookies. By continuing to browse and use our services, you accept our use of them. For more information click HERE