Fibre optic splitter 1x2 SM, SC/APC LGX plc splitter

08-AMP918/2
AMP918/2 Fibre optic splitter 1x2 SM, SC/APC LGX plc splitter

Fibre optic splitter 1x2 SM, SC/APC LGX plc splitter

08-AMP918/2

Are you a dealer or professional installer?

  • Get your quotation in few minutes
  • Exclusive prices
  • Customized manufacturing
Request for quotation
Type
LGX Cassette
Connector
SC/APC
Cable diameter
2mm
Fibre type
Singlemode G657.A
Configuration type
1x2

Our page uses cookies. By continuing to browse and use our services, you accept our use of them. For more information click HERE